Free Shipping on orders over $200 NZD Email : info#1day.gift

Carelink SFP-WDM-10HP 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM. Sold as as PAIR HP & Generic Brand Compatible

Add your review

$86.00

Last updated on April 17, 2022 4:16 am
SKU: NETCLK1005

$86.00

Sold by
PB TECH
@ PB TECH
Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Carelink SFP-WDM-10HP 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM. Sold as as PAIR HP & Generic Brand Compatible

 

Shipping Policy

PB Tech Delivery & Pick-up

Delivery Estimates
The estimated time to ship for each product we sell is detailed on the individual product page just underneath the price. From when your items ship, products typically arrive within 2 working days for North Island deliveries and 3 working days for South Island deliveries. Rural deliveries may take an extra working day, and bulk deliveries may take an extra 2-4 working days.

Same Day Delivery
Need your order in a hurry? PB Tech offers same day delivery for Auckland, Hamilton, Wellington and Christchurch. Simple place your order before 1pm (provided your items are in stock) and select one of our same day delivery options 'Evening Delivery' or 'Urgent 3-hour Delivery' in the checkout. T&C's apply. Learn more about Same Day Delivery.

Shipping Costs
Shipping costs vary based on your location and the items being shipped and in some cases shipping may even be FREE.

To calculate what the shipping costs will be for your order, add the items you are interested in to your cart, view the Shopping Cart page, and select your 'Delivery Area' to calculate the shipping cost.

Shipping Security & Insurance
All orders shipped by PB Tech are sent via a courier with a signature required for each delivery. In some cases, and only where you have given the courier company permission to leave orders at a designated location, your order may be delivered without requiring a signature. All orders sent by PB Tech are fully insured in the unlikely event that your item(s) are damaged or go missing in transit.

1 Hour Store Pick-up / Click & Collect
You can pick-up your online order from any of our stores nationwide. You can select which store you want to pick up from at the checkout. Provided the store you select has stock and there's no hold-ups with payment we will have your order ready within 1 hour (during normal trading hours for that store) otherwise it may take up to 5 working days to transfer the stock to the store so your order can be fulfilled. Learn more about our Click & Collect process.

Overseas Shipments
PB Tech regularly ships overseas to Australia and beyond. If you are located in Australia, you can order directly from our Australian site www.pbtech.com/au. If you are from another country you can order from www.pbtech.com

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Carelink SFP-WDM-10HP 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM. Sold as as PAIR HP & Generic Brand Compatible”

Your email address will not be published.

Vendor Information

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
CRS TD5030RLSC1ACBEPFW/IN T/Direct 50mm x 30mm SC 1AC BE Perf W/in 1,000per roll, Thermal Direct label roll
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$22.00
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Trend Micro TICEWWMFXSBYEM Device Security BASIC (1-5 Devices) 1Yr Subscription
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$84.02
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Tycon Systems Tycon Power +/- 10-60VDC IN 56VDC POE OUT 70W DC to DC Converter with 4 Pair Passive POE Inserter for UBNT airFiber antennas and…
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$348.00
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Segway Ninebot Teenage E10 Kick Scooter ,MAX Speed 16KM/H, MAX Distance 10 km, High Performance for your safety, please read the instructions first
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$647.54
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
StarTech POEEXT2GAT 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender – 802.3at and 802.3af – 100 m (330 ft)
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$264.99
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Gigabyte X570 AORUS ELITE WIFI ATX For AMD Ryzen 2nd/3rd Gen 5000 Series CPU,AM4, X570, 4XDDR4 DIMM, 2XM.2, 2XPCIE X16, 2XPCIE X1, 10XUSB, LAN,…
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$491.00
Carelink SFP-WDM-10HP 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM. Sold as as PAIR HP & Generic Brand Compatible
Carelink SFP-WDM-10HP 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 10KM. Sold as as PAIR HP & Generic Brand Compatible

$86.00

1day Gift
Logo
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0
Shopping cart