Taking too long? Close loading screen.
Free Shipping on orders over $200 NZD Email : info#1day.gift

Dynamix 2M SC APC Pigtail OS2 6Pk Colour Coded, 900um Single mode Fibre, Tight buffer

Add your review

$34.99

Last updated on 2 August 2021 9:12 pm
Want a discount? Become a member by purchasing Silver VIP, Golden VIP or Bronze VIP, or log in if you are a member.

$34.99

Sold by
PB TECH
@ PB TECH
Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

Dynamix 2M SC APC Pigtail OS2 6Pk Colour Coded, 900um Single mode Fibre

DYNAMIX 2M SC APC Pigtail OS2 6Pk Colour Coded, 900um Single mode Fibre, Tight buffer

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dynamix 2M SC APC Pigtail OS2 6Pk Colour Coded, 900um Single mode Fibre, Tight buffer”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: PB TECH
  • Vendor: PB TECH
  • Address:
  • No ratings found yet!
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max (6.7″) Leather Case with MagSafe – Baltic Blue
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$99.00
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$12,556.00
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
OtterBox Galaxy S10+ Symmetry Clear Case – Clear, OtterBox Certified Drop Protection,Ultra Slim One-Piece Design
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$59.00
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
KEF LSXWALLBRBK LSX Wall Bracket Black Aluminium Construction 40 Degree Downward Tilt, 90 Degree Sideways Positioning. Integrated Cable Management…
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$306.00
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
ONEX GTV7 Vida Ergonomic Gaming & Office Chair – Black Red
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$598.99
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Italplast Wall Clock 300mm Chrome Black
Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
$32.00
Dynamix 2M SC APC Pigtail OS2 6Pk Colour Coded, 900um Single mode Fibre, Tight buffer
Dynamix 2M SC APC Pigtail OS2 6Pk Colour Coded, 900um Single mode Fibre, Tight buffer
1day Gift
Logo
Reset Password
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0
Shopping cart